signed and dated lower right: 'T.Sętowski 2006'. signed, dated and described on the reverse '"Malarz i modelka" | Tomasz Sętowski | olej, płótno 100 x120 cm'
4 weitere Werke von Tomasz Setowski
3 Tage | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
13Women fish , 2021
oil/canvas
€ 6.900 - 9.300
3 Tage | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
14Conversation
oil/canvas
€ 5.100 - 6.900
3 Tage | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
56Levitation
bronze
€ 1.400 - 1.800
3 Tage | Desa Unicum
Tomasz Setowski
57King
bronze
€ 1.400 - 1.800
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !